U11 BOYS U/11 GIRLS
60m Indoor 75m Bobbi Jones 9.5s(15) Macsen Owain-Koffi 10.6s(18) Moli Jones  11.0s (11)
80m Josh Ablett 12.1 (10) Vicky Jones 12.1s (88)
100m Philip Tickner 14.9s Vicky Jones 14.1s (88)
150 m Macsen Owain-Koffi 21.5s(18) Hannah Wickerson 22.53s (11)
200m Philip Tickner 32.2s Rachel Johncock 32.7s(02)
600m Josh Ablett 1min 50.5s (10) Chloe Jones 1min 52.7 (13)
800m S Cluett 2min 40.9s Chloe Jones 2min 42.8(13)
Long Jump Ellis Rheinallt 4.34m(14) Alison Faulkner 3.93m (88)
High Jump Bobbi Jones 1.20m(15)
Shot Bobbi Jones 5.25m(15) Molly New 4.44m (11)
Javelin Rowen Hughes 15.42m (11) Ceri Vaughan 9.29m(11)
4 x 100m Relay Jack Nash Daniel Wickerson Josh Ablett Rhodri Davies 62.5s(09) Catlin Evans Chloe Jones Ffion Evans Sophie Truesdale 62.2s(13)
U/13BOYS U/13 GIRLS
60m Indoor 60mH Indoor 75m  Liam Sykes 8.7s (15) Bobbi Jones 12.29s (16) Moli Jones 8.36s(13) Moli Jones 9.9s (13)
100m Joshua Roberts 13.0s(16) Sarah Colton 13.0s (90)
150m Abigail Backshall 20.2s(09) Moli Jones 20.2s (13)
200m Joshua Roberts 26.04s(16) Sacha Didcote 26.6s(15)
300m Michael Bodden 48.3s (92)
600m Fern Davies 1min 54.4 (11)
800m Michael Bodden 2min 19.1s Abigail Backshall 2min 25.87s (09)
800m Indoor Josh Ablett 2min 32.51 (12)
1000m Fern Davies 3min 35.3s
1200m AbigailBackshall 4min 06.1s (09)
1500m Darren Thomas 4min 24.4s(86) Abigail Backshall 4min 56.33s(09)
3000m Fern Davies 12min 13.35 (11)
75H 70H Rob Hughes 12.8s (85) Sarah Colton 11.8s (90)
Discus Nathan Thomason 32.41m (10) Celyn Samuel 28.86m (91)
High Jump Andrew Wooding 1.57m (91) Lisa Thompson  1.46m (93)
Javelin Bryn Samuel 30.62m(90) Alison Eardley 26.10m (94)
Long Jump Rob Hughes 4.91m (85) Kristy Carlisle 4.54m (92)
Triple Jump David Roberts 8.74m (87)
Shot Nathan Thomason 11.03m (10) Celyn Samuel 7.57m (91)
4x100mRelay Bobi Jones Aled Williams Jake Doherty Joshua Roberts 57.3s(16) Moli Jones   55.2s (13) Hannah Wickerson Holly Roberts Hagar Herencia
  U/15 BOYS  U/15 GIRLS
60m Indoor 200m indoor 300m indoor 100m   Joshua Roberts 8.11s(17) Joshua Roberts 25.89s(17) Ian Carr 11.8s(85) Moli Jones 7.99s(15) Moli Jones(14) & Rachel Johncock (07) 26.86s Moli Jones 41.87s(15) Dawn Oliver 12.2s(79)
200m David Bird 23.7s(91) Rachel Johncock 24.82s(08)
80H 75H Rob Hughes 12.4s(87) Helen Davies 11.43s(98)
300m Michael Bodden 38.54s(94) Sacha Didcot 41.34s(16)
400m Iolo James 52.9s(14) Fern Davies 68.81s(12)
800m 800m Indoors Iolo James 2min 5.52s(14) Abigail Backshall 2min 18.87s (11) Abigail Backshall 2 min 23.42s(11)
1500m  1Mile Darren Thomas 4min 4.6(88) Darren Thomas 4min 50s(88) Isobel Redfern 4min 50s (87)
3000m Tom Earley 9 min 55.26s(09)
 
Discus Nathan Thomason 45.56(12) Katie Boyce 24.56m(82)
Hammer James Williams 53.71(11) FreyaSimonds18.83m(11)
High Jump Ian Jones 1.78m (90) Lisa Thompson 1.60m(95)
Javelin Bryn Samuel50.74m (92) Joanne Roberts 29.52m
Long Jump Rob Hughes 5.93m (87) Helen Davies 5.21m(98)
Triple Jump  Rob Hughes 12.42m (89)
Shot NathanThomason 15.07m(12) Susanna Jones 9.76m(89)
Pole Vault Nathan Rawlings 2.70m(90)
4x100m Relay Tom Kemp Nathan Jones Luke Wandless Morgan Harries 4 min 4.1(09) Jennifer Townley Hannah Wickerson Moli Jones Moli New 3min .04.8s(15)
4 x 400m Relay 4 x 300m Relay Tom Kemp Nathan Jones Luke Wandless Morgan Harries4min14.1s(09) Iolo James Michael Parry Jake Tapping Alex Bartlett 2 min 51.1s(14) Molly New Hannah Wickerson Moli Jones Hannah Wickerson3 min 04.8s(15)
U/17 BOYS U/17 GIRLS
60m(indoor) Jack Gronow 7.3s(08) Moli Jones 7.62s(17)
60H(indoor) Rob Hughes 9.23s(89)
100m Joshua Jones 11.1s(11) Rachel Johncock  11.98s (09)
200m Paul Roberts 22.8s(86) Sacha Didcote 25.3s (18)
200m(indoor) Jon Woodgate 24.1s(86) Moli Jones 25.77s(17)
100H 80H Rob Hughes 14.0s(89) Rebecca Jones-Morris11.5s (84)
300m 300m Indoor Sacha Didcote 40.7s (18) Abigail Backshall 41.57s(12)
400m Paul Roberts 49.01s (86) Abbi Backshall  58.77s(12)
400m(indoor) Iolo James 51.02s (16) Ffion Mair Roberts 59.44s(17) 
800m Michael Parry 1min 55.76s(16) Abigail Backshall 2min 12.73(12)
800m(indoor) Tom Harding 1min 59.15 (12) Abigail Backshall 2min 13.73s(12)
1500m Darren Doyle-Howson 4min 02.78s(01) Isobel Redfern 4min 55.3s (88)
1500m(indoor) Tom Earley 4min 11.74s (2011) Holly Roberts 4min 56.06s(16)
1 Mile Darren Thomas 4min 37.2s(90) Emma Jones 5min 28.6s(92)
3000m 3000m Indoors NathanJones  9mins 16.89s (2011)     Kim Barraclough 10min 29.8s (87) Bethan Davies 10min 55.22s(17)
3000s/c
1500s/c Matt Russell 4min 36s
400H 300H Mark Blyton 59.0s Lisa Thompson 46.5s
Discus Nathan Thomason 47.65m(14) Christine Lewis 34.94m (84)
High Jump Ben Roberts 1.85m Lisa Thompson 1.60m Pat Roche 1.60m(84)
Hammer Nathan Thomason 62.43m(14) Nicola Pritchard 10.36m
Javelin Bryn Samuel 55.68m (94) Claire Lockwood 38.48m
Long Jump Rob Hughes 6.56m (89) Pat Roche 5.62m (84)
Shot Nathan Thomason 16.19m(14) Suzanne Jones 9.08m(91)
Triple Jump Ioan Rheinallt  13.20m(16) Kristy Carlisle 10.04m
Pole Vault Rob Hughes 4.20m (89)
Pole Vault(indoor) Rob Hughes 3.75m (89)
4 x 100m Relay Iestyn Thomas 48.0s(12) Michael White Oliver Bull Carlos Martinez Ilid Roberts Ffion Mair Roberts Lauren Hargreaves Moli Jones 52.9s (15)
4 x 400m Relay Tom Earley 3:50.7mins (10) Aaron Roberts Callum Neapsey George Backshall
U/20 MEN U/20 WOMEN
60m(indoor) Iestyn Thomas 7.3s(15)  Rachel Johncock 7.55s (12)
100m Ian Carr 11.0 (89)  Jon Gittins 11.0 (92) Rachel Johncock 11.61s(12)
200m 200m Indoors 300m Indoors Ian Carr 22.13s (90) Nathan Jones 23.95s(17) Iolo James 37.50s(17) Rachel Johncock 24.32s(11)
400m 400m Indoor 600m Indoor Paul Roberts 48.2s 88) Iolo James 50.58s (17) Ffion Roberts 57.07s(18) Ffion Roberts 58.40s(18) Ffion Roberts 99.69s(18)
800m Michael Parry 1m 51.19s(18)  Matthew Harding 1m 47.92s (Overseas) (17) Lynne Madison 2min 13.8s (86)
800m Indoor Michael Parry 1min 53.18s (18) Abigail Backshall 2min 23.6s(14)
1 Mile Indoor Michael Parry 4min 19.99s(18)
1500m 1500m Indoors Matthew Bramley 4min 2.3s(92)  Michael Parry 4min 07.72s(17) Lynne Madison 4min 27.5s (86)
2000s/c Justin Everley 6min 06.6s(92)
3000m Neil Bebbington 8min 52.5s(86) Lynne Madison 9min 37.5s (86)
3000s/c Justin Everley 9min 45.4s(92)
5000m Shon Jones 15min 48.3s(83)
10000m
110H 100H David Parry 15.5s Sarah Jones-Morris 15.00s (83)
400H Craig White 55.3s (90) Susan Haskins 67.0s(86)
High Jump High Jump Indoors Steve Evans 1.90m (94) Rhodri Davies 1.75m(17) Pat Roche 1.62m (85)
Discus Nathan Thomason 45.70m(15)  Rachel Jackson 25.69m (02)
Javelin Bryn Samuel 47.76m Rhianne Hughes 39.22m
Long Jump Long Jump Indoors Andrew Wooding 7.03m Rhodri Davies 6m.31m(17) Nicola Ellis 4.88m
Hammer Nathan Thomason 58m.43m(15)  Rachel Jackson 30.26m (02)
Pole Vault Steve Lloyd 4.35m(91)
Pole Vault(indoor) Rob Hughes 4.10m(90)
Shot Nathan Thomason 15.14m(15) Christine Lewis 9.88m(91)
Triple Jump Paul Ellis 14.16m (94)  Lisa Thompson 9.00m (02)
SENIOR MEN SENIOR WOMEN
60m(indoor) Oliver Teale 7.2s(15)
60H(indoor) Dave Thomas 8.6s (86)
100m Oliver Teale 10.8s (15)
200m Jeremy Frankel 21.9s
200m(indoor) Dave Thomas 23.4s (86)
400m Jeremy Frankel 47.91s (92) Alwena Griffiths 64.3s
400m(indoor) Dave Thomas 53.4s (86)
800m Paul Roberts 1min 53.2s(88) Lisa Thompson 2min 15.7s(01)
1500m Matthew Bramwell 3min 52.3s(92) Lisa Thompson 4min 53.22s(01)
1 mile Matthew Bramley 4min 14.2s(92)
3000m Glyn Harvey 8 min 19.1s (90) Liz Clarke 10min 59.8s
3000s/c Henry Foley 9min 18.5s(87)
5000m Henry Foley 14min 45.9s(87) Isabel Redfern 19min 03.81s (12)
10000m Paul Owen 31min 48.7s (91)
1 Mile Matthew Bramwell 4min 14.5s (92)
Marathon Liz Clarke 2hr 53.56s (91)
110H 100H Dave Thomas 15.5s (85) Rebecca Jones-Morris 14.6s (86)
400H Craig White 53.26s (92)
Discus Ewart Hulse 42.12m (92) Seren Evans 24.42m
Hammer Ewart Hulse 47.95m(05) Seren Evans 21.64m
High Jump Iwan Jones 1.90m (91)
Javelin Peter Franklin 54.14m (89) Julie Abel 48.16m (90)
Long Jump Martin Roberts 7.09m (89)
Shot Ewart Hulse 14.37m Julie Abel 10.32m (90)
Triple Jump Martin Roberts 14.00m( 89)
Pole Vault Steve Lloyd 4.35m( 91)
4×100 Relay Ian Carr      44.8s (88) Phil Jones Paul McWilliams Jeremy Frankel Chloe Roberts Nia Roberts  53.3s (12) Lori Scriven Abi Backshall
4×400 Relay Darren Thomas 3min 29.1s(92) Craig White Gareth Jones Jeremy Frankel